2017 Artist Line-Up

Booth # First Name Last Name Discipline City State
10 Sato Shinchi Acrylic Kentwood MI
23 Angela Bond Acrylic Decatur GA
34 Robert Cornman Acrylic Lakeland FL
67 Dominic Cheng Acrylic ForestPark IL
72 Sharon Spillar Acrylic St. Louis MO
104 Jacque Hudson Acrylic Des Moines IA
131 Frosty Rankin Acrylic Millersburg KY
137 jeff garland Acrylic rochester IL
140 Su Abbott Acrylic East Point GA
148 Felicia Olin Acrylic Springfield IL
155 Mehr Tumulty Acrylic Springfield IL
171 Carla Bank Acrylic Barrington IL
5 bruce johnson Ceramics lake mills WI
9 Carolina Niebres Ceramics Prescott WI
14 William Kaufmann ceramics hudson WI
16 Reiko Uchytil Ceramics Grimes IA
24 Bill Robbins Ceramics Donahue IA
26 Tim and Pam frye Ceramics shumway IL
41 Jeremy Keller Ceramics Lewisville OH
45 Fred Wiesener Ceramics maysville KY
62 David Fernandez Ceramics Seagrove NC
69 Richard Gruchalla Ceramics Duluth MN
73 Louis Colombarini Ceramics Dowelltown TN
78 John Sellberg Ceramics Nashville TN
93 Eileen McDaniel Ceramics Wautoma WI
111 Mike Bose Ceramics Bedford IA
118 Stephen Schroeder Ceramics Waconia MN
134 Samuel Hitchman Ceramics Cincinnati OH
95-96 Kathleen LeSueur Ceramics Ann Arbor MI
99-100 Jill Tortorella Ceramics Antioch IL
37 Lynn Krause Drawing Woodstock IL
83 Susan Palmer Drawing bloomington IL
88 Stan Piepenburg Drawing wauwatosa WI
101 Lisa Crisman Drawing Maryland Heights MO
116 Jon Jahraus Drawing Parkville MO
124 Kim Russell Drawing   WI
158 Ken Tiessen Drawing Peoria IL
19 Barbara Mason Drawing/Watercolor Frisco TX
11 Char terBeest Kudla Fiber Baraboo WI
53 Kate Strong Fiber Chicago IL
57 Pat Rued Fiber Deerfield IL
77 Lisa Berry Fiber Madison WI
86 Anna Repke Fiber Chillicothe IL
129 Ruth Jellema Fiber Rockford MI
133 Jerry Yang Fiber Dublin OH
142 Kara Kirchner Fiber Bloomington IL
157 Patricia O'Brien Fiber Florissant MO
169 Sharon Tesser Fiber Louisville KY
49-50 J.J. Reichert Fiber Bellefontaine OH
25 Lisa McKenzie Glass Emporia KS
35 Faith Wickey Glass Centreville MI
58 Douglas Becker Glass Bethel MN
64 peter patterson Glass mundelein IL
68 Ray Lapsys Glass Wheeling IL
110 Chris McCarthy Glass St. Louis MO
119 james weiler Glass farmer city IL
138 Nicholas Bowers Glass Mequon WI
147 John Larsen Glass Clear Lake IA
168 Carolyn and Leonard Wilson Glass McHenry IL
172 Tom Nedobeck Glass Milwaukee WI
1.2 Robert Trisko Jewelry Waite Park MN
6 Sharon Johnston Jewelry Dallas TX
8 Hanan Ingel Jewelry Berkeley CA
18 Cecilia Labora Jewelry Kansas City MO
30 Kathleen Smith Jewelry Arlington Heights IL
38 Penny Atkinson-Potter Jewelry Howell MI
48 Lee Cohn Jewelry Bloomington IN
56 Diane Gonzalez Jewelry East Troy WI
74 John Mroczek Jewelry Mishawaka IN
82 Cindy McDougall Jewelry Fergus Falls MN
84 Ivy Solomon Jewelry Oak Park MI
98 Thomas Birchard Jewelry Madison KS
112 Tracy Fenwick Jewelry Hernando FL
143 Jeff Goodwin Jewelry Huntsville AR
151 Tom Suter Jewelry      
154 Lois Neal Jewelry Squires MO
164 lisa williams Jewelry Algonquin IL
167 Meghan Tippy Reese Jewelry Pawnee IL
174 Meri Taylor Jewelry St. Louis MO
28 Kathleen Lapso Metal North Royalton OH
59 Debbie Radke Metal Franksville WI
66 Jimmy Langford Metal Cumming GA
70 George Bragg Metal Panama City Beach FL
97 Kerry Christian Metal Champlin MN
130 Demetra Saloutos Metal Stoughton WI
160 Kotah Moon Metal Evansville IN
152-153 Joseph Mongan Metal Roscoe IL
51-52 Cliff Matyszczyk Metal Wales WI
17 Carrie Wild Mixed Media Indianapolis IN
40 Janet Weilbrenner Mixed Media West Plains MO
43 Janice Schoultz Mudd Mixed Media Chesterfield MO
46 Mark Schlabaugh Mixed Media Kalona IA
61 dan hay Mixed Media Frostproof FL
63 Amy Koch Mixed Media Wildwood MO
65 Kate Tillman Mixed Media Lakeville IN
76 Kelsey Merkle Mixed Media Clarence Center NY
81 Ynon Mabat Mixed Media Longwood FL
89 Danton Rezos Mixed Media Raytown MO
109 Russ Erickson Mixed Media Naperville IL
136 Joan Schulte Mixed Media Louisville KY
159 Kim Caisse Mixed Media Hannibal MO
173 duane scherer Mixed Media lathrup village MI
7 Kathleen Green Oil Groveport OH
13 Sean Miller Oil Washington IA
15 Dalia Ancevicius Oil Oak Lawn IL
20 vladimir pailodze Oil LAKE ZURICH IL
79 Thomas Trausch Oil Woodstock IL
80 Gerard Erley Oil Columbia SC
91 Mary Frey Oil Taylorville IL
94 Hannah Clark Oil Allison Park PA
127 Karina Llergo Oil Northbrook IL
141 Annette Poitau Oil Oberlin OH
146 John Krieger Oil Manistee MI
149 Cat Clausen Oil Dwight IL
165 stuart roddy Oil coleta IL
123 Edward Bartoszek Other Mission KS
135 Mark Dreyer Other Aurora IL
3 Thomas Sanders Photography Bowling Green OH
27 Igor Menaker Photography Grayslake IL
44 Dick Cunningham Photography Bonita Springs FL
55 Amanda Murphy Photography Streamwood IL
85 Paul Meddaugh Photography Madison WI
90 Robert Cholke Photography Rockford IL
92 R. C. Fulwiler Photography Lakeland FL
106 Josh Baker Photography Westchester IL
117 Ron Mellott Photography Bloomington IN
120 John Granata Photography St. Charles IL
122 Laura Stoecker Photography St. Charles IL
132 Kent Durk Photography Columbia MO
144 Karin Connolly Photography Orlando FL
150 Petr Bednarik Photography New artist Chicago IL
156 John Hartung Photography Clearwater FL
163 Tom Lazar Photography Brookfield WI
170 Claude Taylor Photography Silver Spring MD
102-103 James Parker Photography Rochester Hills MI
113-114 Lijah Hanley Photography vancouver WA
21-22 Darren Olson Photography Minneapolis MN
36 Ken Swanson Printmaking Racine WI
42 Chuck Wimmer Printmaking Brecksville OH
125 William Crook Jr. Printmaking Springfield IL
4 Sean Corner Sculpture Wichita KS
39 Stephanie Pierson-Hutson Sculpture Fishers IN
47 James Harris Sculpture New Lenox IL
54 Wayne Trinklein Sculpture St Peters MO
75 peter rujuwa Sculpture Greenwood IN
115 Bill McKenney Sculpture St. Louis MO
121 Richard Cooley Sculpture WestBend WI
126 Abraham Mohler Sculpture Saint Louis MO
139 Thomas Yano Sculpture Vermilion OH
166 greg dinauer Sculpture Madison WI
107-108 Chris Hildenbrandt Sculpture Louisville KY
29 stan squires Watercolor Springfield IL
71 Pui-Lan Cockman Watercolor Asheboro NC
31-32 Charlotte Miller Watercolor Mukwonago WI
12 Steven Martin Wood Carterville IL
33 Steve Munn Wood Indianapolis IN
60 William Waite Wood Prairie du Chien WI
87 Ron Nolan Wood Roscommon MI
105 TOM O. REED Wood SANDBORN IN
128 Aryn Kern Wood Little Falls MN
145 Ernest Koch Wood Fort Dodge IA
161-162 Victor Edwards Wood Monticello FL